Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Valgamaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
September20261130403536.54.33.49209
August202611300535.636.14.113.43237
Juuli202611298035.635.44.033.29226
Juuni20269241333.634.64.263.38166
Mai20261129993535.84.183.42160
Aprill202611297835.136.44.33.43196
Märts202611304634.935.34.093.42204
Veebruar20261130143435.44.283.49256
Jaanuar202611300335.236.54.273.47218
Detsember202512295336.136.74.083.48267
November202510250335.235.94.113.48166
Oktoober202510287035.736.34.13.47213
September202512293636.536.64.083.33211
August20251229433736.53.923.36278
Juuli202511291138.237.13.813.32184
Juuni202512293438.737.53.783.34215
1/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)