Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Jõgevamaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Oktoober202611923938.73.943.4246
September202617639137.938.64.153.41251
August20261663313938.53.943.34258
Juuli202616638938.637.83.913.29268
Juuni202617634338.237.83.973.33212
Mai202616643438.138.44.13.36220
Aprill202616664236.837.74.223.39227
Märts202616670437.138.34.273.39235
Veebruar20261360443637.54.323.43273
Jaanuar202616647136.938.44.293.46268
Detsember202516635436.437.64.253.44273
November202515633237384.173.48253
Oktoober202516631335.736.84.23.5222
September202516627336.536.94.073.45258
August202516620136.636.543.39262
Juuli202516603836.736.33.973.32229
1/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)