Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Hiiumaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
September2014154491919.64.273.41365
August2014143222019.73.993.2387
Juuli20141844120.620.44.063.21416
Juuni20141741723.323.34.043.34297
Mai20141741922.922.53.933.31267
Aprill2014173742019.43.953.13325
Märts20141735018.719.34.343.32419
Veebruar20141832218.518.64.123.27383
Jaanuar20141734916.116.74.333.39283
Detsember20131537214.214.54.193.37296
November20131639813.514.64.633.5319
Oktoober20131642614.916.14.583.53308
September20131744317.318.24.43.43338
August20131743518.919.14.173.28439
Juuli20131741619.319.44.153.24398
Juuni20131740420.720.84.083.33339
10/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)