Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Pärnumaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Juuni201310685602726.13.823.24410
Mai2013106860926.526.23.973.29386
Aprill2013105862225.825.84.033.37370
Märts201310585662626.54.163.42422
Veebruar201310685512625.94.023.34377
Jaanuar2013106842825.125.64.163.41394
Detsember2012109840424.6254.123.41370
November2012111735422.823.54.223.44433
Oktoober2012113872924.424.84.13.44443
September2012114890524.524.84.093.41429
August2012115819826.325.83.883.33411
Juuli2012117830025.624.93.873.28414
Juuni2012115860726.425.73.863.29395
Mai2012115855225.625.13.93.29388
Aprill2012114877225.3253.963.33379
Märts2012114857325.325.23.993.38386
11/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)