Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Ida-Virumaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Jaanuar201214128723.624.34.243.43450
Detsember201114131023.624.34.223.45385
November201116136322.522.84.023.53377
Oktoober201115132023.5244.093.54417
September201116141723.223.44.043.44526
August201116138923.723.94.093.35432
Juuli201116134423.123.14.113.26538
Juuni201116121924.524.44.043.31396
Mai201115120523.623.74.13.31473
Aprill201115122923.123.54.183.37538
Märts201116121323.324.34.33.48721
Veebruar201112117023.124.14.293.53702
Jaanuar201113113724.224.23.963.49623
Detsember201013121323.224.24.283.53520
November201016128822.523.54.243.6431
Oktoober201016137021.4234.493.59359
12/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)