Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Harjumaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Oktoober201067430321.1224.293.51349
September201067436922.322.84.163.42436
August201068435223.4233.943.3457
Juuli201068431423.722.73.793.2445
Juuni201065394124.424.243.29365
Mai201062413123.323.24.13.21380
Aprill201064401622.922.84.083.25352
Märts20106439262222.64.263.35434
Veebruar201066398522.322.74.163.37451
Jaanuar201063396122.222.84.233.4473
Detsember200965395221.822.44.213.41407
November200968400121.3224.263.42399
Oktoober200970412320.621.54.323.47429
September200970407021.622.14.183.41419
August200968382522.923.14.113.33487
Juuli200971404923.1234.073.26428
13/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)