Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Tartumaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Juuni200952538627.427.13.993.29377
Mai200952535126.926.94.073.31336
Aprill200950532826.5274.173.4346
Märts200952533826.627.24.173.42336
Veebruar200953538926.827.44.183.43372
Jaanuar200952537426.627.14.133.44360
Detsember200852523026.527.44.253.46364
November200849517825.9274.313.49343
Oktoober200855514026.427.14.183.48309
September200858552026.426.74.13.41332
August200859537827.126.93.983.34353
Juuli200858532727.226.93.993.29365
Juuni200858495927.727.53.993.31383
Mai200859539827.1274.013.33345
Aprill200859530626.126.44.113.36341
Märts200858526325.7264.143.36338
14/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)