Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Põlvamaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Jaanuar200861448525.826.34.173.41363
Detsember200759447524.425.54.363.43364
November200751428224.625.84.343.48375
Oktoober200758492523.724.44.253.42387
September200758472425.425.64.063.41453
August200761480625.725.33.953.3414
Juuli20076148492726.13.823.25408
Juuni200762479826.7263.893.24405
Mai200760462426.726.94.123.32390
Aprill200760464026.727.14.183.34364
Märts200759453826.426.94.163.38372
Veebruar200759476025.425.64.063.39378
Jaanuar200760461425.425.74.133.34367
Detsember200663455824.825.24.153.38371
November200659420224.625.24.183.45368
Oktoober200663495024.124.94.223.47406
15/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)