Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Viljandimaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Oktoober200612763421920.14.393.52512
September2006133666919.920.64.283.41495
August2006139661720.220.44.153.32529
Juuli2006144650520.720.74.123.21488
Juuni2006154640221.922.24.123.38448
Mai2006166628920.520.74.193.24459
Aprill2006169620219.720.34.293.34366
Märts2006173602619.320.14.333.4396
Veebruar2006174605318.519.44.393.42399
Jaanuar2006182630817.818.54.343.39397
Detsember2005185651117.618.54.393.46407
November2005184655716.717.74.463.46415
Oktoober2005191683817.518.44.393.49431
September2005199688819.219.94.253.46421
August2005183677719.719.94.153.3474
Juuli2005199638820.320.34.093.26463
16/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)