Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Läänemaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Mai200568181719.9204.213.14303
Aprill200570178319.419.34.143.12315
Märts200569151817.818.34.343.24292
Veebruar200573148417.217.64.323.19352
Jaanuar200573158016.6174.33.22394
Detsember200475170615.315.84.363.28336
November200475179215.2164.53.27388
Oktoober200479188515.416.34.543.34407
September200475189516.917.74.423.33360
August200483198818.418.74.243.22375
Juuli200486201919.119.64.33.26369
Juuni200489197920.220.84.33.3324
Mai200494199119.419.84.33.17338
Aprill2004100199618.118.14.213.09332
Märts200495169917.6184.33.25338
Veebruar200492158116.416.64.183.25356
17/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)