Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Harjumaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Veebruar2004148492017.317.74.253.29393
Jaanuar2004147520016.116.64.383.24399
Detsember2003137517615.415.94.363.29388
November2003141534514.715.44.443.33387
Oktoober2003144552915.416.24.413.41359
September2003147571817.4184.333.33378
August2003145521217.717.64.133.12452
Juuli2003147573519.820.34.283.29379
Juuni2003149570318.919.34.263.29391
Mai2003153569415.715.84.253.07430
Aprill2003150547216.116.54.373.12380
Märts2003153514416.617.14.423.14405
Veebruar2003147522515.616.24.513.14347
Jaanuar2003146540015164.623.25369
Detsember2002154557214.915.74.523.28392
November2002158567514.615.54.593.31400
18/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)