Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Valgamaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
September200296292515.315.64.233.3435
August200295292816.916.84.093.2452
Juuli200295288017.717.74.123.19427
Juuni200292286018.718.84.173.24407
Mai200292280518.218.34.183.18412
Aprill200292285616.616.74.23.15361
Märts200294273716.116.34.233.2399
Veebruar200296268216.316.24.083.17379
Jaanuar200295270715.515.84.253.26374
Detsember200197285615.616.34.383.39364
November20019728391515.84.453.41443
Oktoober200195279014.615.54.473.45408
September200198285516.517.44.423.45444
August2001100287117.5184.283.33438
Juuli2001101288016.716.84.183.21422
Juuni2001100285918.118.44.183.33349
19/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)