Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Harjumaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Juuni202521288633.332.73.863.38266
Mai202521299332.532.43.973.41246
Aprill202521297533.132.63.893.39224
Märts202521289632.4323.933.37269
Veebruar202523320232.532.13.913.39272
Jaanuar202522313231.831.63.963.41259
Detsember202419289232.332.23.973.43251
November20242028443030.64.073.55237
Oktoober202423313529.930.24.053.47305
September202422300930.930.33.863.39312
August202422294732.631.73.813.34373
Juuli202422312733.2323.773.31350
Juuni202422305632.1313.83.28277
Mai202422323332.632.43.973.36296
Aprill202424327831.831.743.38321
Märts20242433013332.94.013.37320
2/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)