Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Valgamaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Mai200198278517.217.54.233.24386
Aprill2001100271415.515.64.193.2336
Märts200199253715.115.14.153.15361
Veebruar200199252714.514.54.133.17336
Jaanuar200197266013.9144.23.22365
Detsember200099282313.413.64.243.25365
November200098282913.113.64.373.31370
Oktoober2000103290814.315.14.463.44389
September200099294815.616.34.323.47400
August2000101299815.916.14.153.31395
Juuli2000102298716.516.94.333.22388
Juuni2000100286717.417.84.243.31315
Mai200098274615.415.64.213.21349
Aprill200097264913.313.14.123.04341
Märts200098261312.912.84.083.14385
Veebruar200094262812.712.64.133.12408
20/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)