Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Järvamaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Veebruar20002231238916.516.34.13.12362
Jaanuar20002261275915.515.64.173.19395
Detsember19992281314014.514.94.283.28391
November19992301352513.814.34.353.35430
Oktoober19992291392913.814.34.353.34455
September19992321423815.415.74.233.28442
August19992331456916.116.14.173.14486
Juuli19992291477017.517.14.013.07495
Juuni19992331456119.719.74.153.16442
Mai19992371454317.216.84.073.03431
Aprill19992331403017.517.24.113457
Märts19992281315816.816.94.253.09445
Veebruar19992221310316.616.84.283.15459
Jaanuar19992191340716.316.44.243.13472
Detsember19982271395815.816.14.293.18435
November19982291434715.415.84.293.25483
21/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)