Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Läänemaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
September1998110321413.414.24.543.3492
August1998111334214.715.14.43.14417
Juuni199811332761717.54.383.16382
Mai1998115307215.115.14.282.95363
Aprill1998109255313.413.14.122.94330
Märts1998112226211.811.84.253.05362
Veebruar1998108232411114.233.05420
Jaanuar1998108270110.310.44.223.18452
Detsember19978726909.49.74.363.29499
November19978927379.49.94.513.29458
Oktoober19978628961010.94.753.37481
September199770212011.712.54.683.23535
August199780241014.614.74.323.01533
Juuli199784275015.816.14.363.07469
Juuni19978325971717.44.383.1393
Mai199781251613.412.53.822.82409
22/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)