Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Põlvamaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Aprill199761421416.616.94.343.12363
Märts199768392316.116.54.343.19372
Veebruar199771388815.415.84.313.22412
Jaanuar199772413514.815.34.363.29422
Detsember199675448613.814.14.283.29413
November19967146751313.44.33.35469
Oktoober199666442812.813.34.393.33418
September199671488114.1154.563.33454
August199671498315.816.44.43.25510
Juuli199670493016.5174.343.29460
Juuni199669476717.417.94.313.31422
Mai199671465115.4164.443.23514
Aprill199670429014.915.14.283.1401
Märts19967539651414.44.293.29395
Veebruar199676392313.113.54.413.2384
Jaanuar199679406412.312.54.293.18392
23/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)