Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Lääne-Virumaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Detsember19952011178510.910.84.073.19478
November19952021251110.310.44.173.3465
Oktoober19952051314810.610.74.173.26363
September19952071371512.312.34.123.27431
August19952091420613.413.14.013.14399
Juuli19951941369014.414.143.11410
Juuni19952111390915.314.943.1429
Mai19952041316313.212.63.872.99372
Aprill19951951232813.212.63.853.05395
Märts19951861148912.311.73.83.1399
Veebruar19951901102111.511.13.893.14404
Jaanuar19952091266010.910.73.963.24404
Detsember1994215136169.99.63.863.18382
November1994215143959.49.44.033.32244
24/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)