Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Järvamaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Veebruar2024301146437.437.33.993.4182
Jaanuar2024301130337.337.64.053.44186
Detsember2023301108736.537.14.13.48194
November2023301108936.8373.983.5211
Oktoober2023301103836.736.53.913.48223
September2023301124537.636.53.783.37222
August2023311105736.835.73.823.29214
Juuli2023311119437.335.43.693.25209
Juuni2023311113636.835.63.793.32181
Mai2023301133136.235.83.953.36202
Aprill2023301169935.835.53.923.41197
Märts2023311189235.835.43.933.39231
Veebruar2023301162035.635.13.913.38237
Jaanuar2023311122135.735.643.39215
Detsember2022311096735.135.34.013.45242
November202231111083535.24.023.45211
3/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)