Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Pärnumaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Oktoober202246833932.932.93.973.44224
September202245841633.733.13.873.38255
August202242816433.932.43.743.25239
Juuli202245843734.6333.713.25233
Juuni202245828934.833.53.773.3240
Mai20224386463534.23.853.35196
Aprill202246877833.933.83.993.39211
Märts202245858633.9344.023.4241
Veebruar202241869633.733.63.983.4291
Jaanuar202247857833.933.43.873.42254
Detsember20214572083232.34.033.5258
November202146835533.733.63.923.48233
Oktoober202147833932.232.33.983.47239
September202151851633.332.83.833.47256
August202150853432.531.33.773.3298
Juuli20215285243230.33.683.22294
4/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)