Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Jõgevamaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Juuni202122622433.732.23.73.31257
Mai202123626733.132.83.923.41233
Aprill202123645632.632.33.93.46241
Märts202123616532.332.23.963.45246
Veebruar202122643232.632.843.47231
Jaanuar202123641532.232.34.013.43242
Detsember202023629032.332.13.923.46224
November202023632531.631.94.053.47248
Oktoober202025634131.831.93.953.53236
September202023591532.131.93.873.52282
August202025644533.5323.673.36280
Juuli202025651633.832.73.763.35279
Juuni202026635033.732.73.783.36243
Mai202026642433.632.83.83.4228
Aprill202025643833.332.93.873.45232
Märts202024640432.932.43.893.4239
5/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)