Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Tartumaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Veebruar202025495233.933.43.893.4219
Jaanuar202025493033.833.13.843.4216
Detsember201925490833.432.63.823.39232
November201925485832.932.63.933.42229
Oktoober201925488332.532.33.943.42217
September201924467132.632.13.893.4262
August201925473833.532.23.733.35221
Juuli20192447853432.93.773.36262
Juuni201924479733.531.73.623.32218
Mai201924492433.632.63.793.35231
Aprill201925503033.332.53.813.39246
Märts20192345353332.63.913.39234
Veebruar201924486933.432.73.823.41249
Jaanuar201925480733.733.23.863.45228
Detsember201825474333.733.43.883.49237
November201825479132.131.53.833.45227
6/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)