Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Ida-Virumaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
September2018995025.723.93.413.42396
August2018890525.423.93.593.31414
Juuli2018892927.125.63.63.33378
Juuni2018993626.4263.913.33372
Mai2018995725.424.93.883.34349
Aprill2018874626.426.23.943.42366
Märts2018885926.927.24.063.48356
Veebruar2018987826.326.74.083.46385
Jaanuar2018989226.325.83.833.45361
Detsember2017990825.325.33.983.46373
November201711102223.122.93.913.46309
Oktoober201711102024.724.43.873.46292
September201710101924.3243.893.42385
August201711104725.724.73.733.34403
Juuli20171094825.124.83.943.36437
Juuni20171092126.625.93.843.33345
7/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)