Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Hiiumaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Mai20171335624.324.14.013.29180
Aprill20171234522.222.44.153.26139
Märts20171333421.5224.253.3172
Veebruar20171130822.722.94.153.31156
Jaanuar20171131021.121.54.173.36188
Detsember20161029720.220.74.223.37177
November20161231719.820.94.383.53214
Oktoober20161031218.119.24.473.46198
September20161232319.520.24.283.43331
August20161127419.8204.193.26452
Juuli20161337022.822.33.913.25261
Juuni20161237122.122.34.093.36280
Mai20161337422.221.83.943.26277
Aprill2016113491818.64.433.18297
Märts20161135419.619.44.033.22247
Veebruar20161337716.817.34.353.26303
8/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)