Maakondades

Piimaveiste statistika

Kontroll-lüpside keskmised Saaremaal
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Veebruar201645391326.827.24.123.41247
Jaanuar201646402226.126.74.163.46233
Detsember20154640722525.74.23.44263
November201546410524.425.24.223.51247
Oktoober201546419024.225.14.233.54254
September201544403724.6254.083.47269
August201544416226.526.74.043.44294
Juuli201545413626.326.13.913.43278
Juuni201544406426.326.74.083.47255
Mai201544412525.926.14.073.39249
Aprill201544408725.125.84.23.43248
Märts201542386025.425.94.173.4244
Veebruar201545391625.125.64.193.38246
Jaanuar201545402124.725.44.193.46254
Detsember201445404523.924.94.263.52275
November201445411423.624.54.233.53297
9/24

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)