Vabariigis

Piimaveiste statistika

Eesti Vabariigi kontroll-lüpside keskmised
Kuu Aasta Karju Lehmi Piim EKM Rv % Vk %Som.
Oktoober2026661527536.637.14.093.46180
September20263006749237.137.64.093.43199
August20263026673437.737.43.983.35203
Juuli20263126888737.536.93.933.3209
Juuni20263086820337.437.44.023.36185
Mai2026311693973737.44.093.39178
Aprill20263107022736.837.64.183.41188
Märts20263107061636.837.44.143.41207
Veebruar20263086890336.737.74.193.47234
Jaanuar20263156818036.537.34.143.48233
Detsember2025313676623737.64.093.46227
November20253146791036.637.14.073.49213
Oktoober20253166755836.236.84.073.5189
September20253286715736.836.53.943.41215
August20253276830537.436.53.823.37236
Juuli20253266741037.636.73.843.34195
Juuni20253236772038.137.33.853.39191
Mai20253276862137.637.23.93.43177
Aprill20253276905637.337.13.943.44174
Märts2025324686393737.13.993.47181
Veebruar20253276884536.936.93.953.47192
Jaanuar20253296875036.736.73.963.47189
Detsember20243306666736.136.44.023.49194
November20243286607135.836.143.52195
Oktoober20243366630435.135.44.013.5214
September20243386676835.634.83.833.4226
August20243316698136.335.53.853.37261
Juuli2024334663263735.43.723.3246
Juuni20243216515637.135.63.733.3231
Mai20243376680336.735.93.853.35200
Aprill20243396868236.335.83.883.42207
Märts20243396807036.135.93.943.43208
Veebruar20243396837935.935.83.963.43215
Jaanuar20243426769735.635.743.46208
Detsember2023342654043535.44.033.5213
November20233386614234.835.143.53225
Oktoober20233426425734.334.64.013.5235
September2023353680393534.33.853.4239
August20233516825035.134.13.833.31233
Juuli20233556688435.4343.763.28229
Juuni20233506584235.334.13.783.31203
Mai20233586864534.6343.93.36210
Aprill20233566997034.333.93.923.39208
Märts20233597067334.133.93.973.39225
Veebruar20233547004534.233.93.943.39228
Jaanuar20233606884833.933.943.42226
Detsember20223376477333.233.64.053.48235
November20223526336332.632.94.033.47228
Oktoober20223556684232.432.84.063.49214
September20223626601233.1333.963.42246
August20223656646533.232.23.823.32253
Juuli20223666560833.532.33.773.3238
Juuni20223746689433.6333.893.36220
Mai20223756651633.2333.943.42200
Aprill20223836919233.233.44.023.45205
Märts2022379706533333.14.013.45226
Veebruar20223646736433.333.33.983.43233
Jaanuar20223866857933.133.13.983.45225
Detsember20213856518432.632.84.013.49222
November20213886584132.532.74.013.49220
Oktoober2021394670363232.34.013.51229
September20214046784132.332.13.913.49257
August20214076898632.731.63.773.34297
Juuli2021396626273230.43.73.23283
Juuni20214066596533.432.33.793.32241
Mai20214236895833.232.73.893.38234
Aprill20214256999032.832.63.953.41232
Märts20214226965732.832.73.963.42241
Veebruar20214096699532.432.543.44230
Jaanuar20214196822932.532.43.963.42232
Detsember20204266739331.931.93.983.45226
November20204276623431.331.54.013.46236
Oktoober20204386600431.331.33.953.49244
September20204476881931.931.63.893.45260
August20204526819032.631.73.83.35265
Juuli20204526883833.131.93.753.33255
Juuni20204526860233.132.23.823.34227
Mai20204646916032.732.23.893.37221
Aprill20204496739132.3323.923.42221
Märts20204506880732.3323.923.4230
Veebruar20204596902832.131.93.953.41233
Jaanuar2020466695513231.83.963.41232
Detsember20194666717531.431.43.983.43227
November20194676756130.931.14.013.46228
Oktoober20194746879730.530.84.033.5240
September20194686853731.230.93.913.43267
August20194796789131.831.13.853.38281
Juuli20194826782732.431.53.83.36282
Juuni2019475673903230.83.753.33270
Mai20194786809731.831.13.843.38251
Aprill20194767092531.531.23.893.44242
Märts20194766900831.431.23.933.45260
Veebruar20194726842031.2313.923.44261
Jaanuar20194856913931.1313.933.46265
Detsember20184926568630.330.543.51266
November20184976683429.7304.023.52270
Oktoober20185036835429.329.74.043.51273
September20184976825830.229.93.913.42299
August20184996802429.928.83.763.31318
Juuli20185056838431.430.43.813.29277
Juuni20185166994631.830.73.793.29269
Mai20185076923031.630.93.883.3249
Aprill20185066981130.930.73.973.38248
Märts20185026983430.630.63.993.43259
Veebruar20184976926630.630.63.993.41257
Jaanuar20185197021530.530.543.42252
Detsember20175206833629.929.93.993.43243
November20175236711529.329.64.043.46245
Oktoober20175386912029.229.33.993.49257
September20175456992229.629.43.933.43264
August20175496946330.329.43.793.34288
Juuli20175436720630.729.93.833.32281
Juuni20175486882331.330.43.823.33258
Mai20175516907830.530.23.953.37253
Aprill20175586977530.130.143.39252
Märts2017552698553030.14.043.4258
Veebruar20175476838929.9304.053.39264
Jaanuar20175496880029.629.84.053.4275
Detsember20165486756928.829.34.113.45269
November20165566617527.928.64.163.5263
Oktoober20165576714728.128.64.093.51262
September20165626747928.628.63.993.42294
August20165596820829.328.63.873.32307
Juuli20165696768729.628.73.823.28312
Juuni20165726836829.728.93.883.27282
Mai20165787052929.629.33.993.29274
Aprill20165987225629.129.24.083.34276
Märts20165817062029.129.34.093.37284
Veebruar20165887046929.129.14.043.35282
Jaanuar20166007166428.428.74.093.42278
Detsember20156127017928.228.54.083.4267
November20156157000027.628.14.123.46275
Oktoober20156307251727.527.94.063.49278
September20156377357328.127.93.953.41312
August20156427352628.728.23.883.35309
Juuli20156537401128.928.23.843.34313
Juuni20156547283628.6283.863.36298
Mai20156577366728.127.83.953.34284
Aprill20156617600927.627.74.053.38269
Märts20156567521227.327.54.083.39292
Veebruar20156627443127.327.34.033.37280
Jaanuar20156727557426.8274.063.41301
Detsember20146767413426.326.74.113.45304
November2014666738882626.74.163.48310
Oktoober20146927666826.126.84.173.5308
September2014698776142727.14.033.41341
August20147027740527.726.93.853.26368
Juuli20147087578328.627.83.853.27350
Juuni20147147646429.128.33.863.29342
Mai20147107667028.628.33.963.32321
Aprill20147127679528.228.24.023.39314
Märts2014708767012828.14.033.39319
Veebruar20147107625027.7284.083.42327
Jaanuar20147327626127.327.54.063.42325
Detsember20137287517726.727.14.093.44312
November2013743748702626.54.143.46323
Oktoober20137437541725.826.54.143.52314
September20137597638326.626.84.043.44340
August20137617730326.726.13.883.33374
Juuli20137737564427.326.53.833.29365
Juuni20137477418627.626.83.843.29364
Mai20137687500927.226.83.953.3333
Aprill20137687583426.826.84.023.39325
Märts20137677526026.326.74.113.42342
Veebruar20137697467926.326.44.053.38334
Jaanuar20137777344125.926.34.113.42343
Detsember20127837171825.125.64.133.44335
November20127927088624.6254.113.44340
Oktoober20128087530524.6254.113.45358
September20128177546925.225.44.053.44376
August20128177437325.925.73.973.37401
Juuli20128317429026.325.83.893.33389
Juuni20128327348526.526.13.923.36373
Mai20128297373425.825.74.013.34377
Aprill20128247478425.425.84.113.42361
Märts20128187423825.425.74.13.41378
Veebruar20128047294125.225.84.173.46375
Jaanuar2012837726962525.44.123.42367
Detsember20118387178424.6254.133.43347
November20118497330724.124.84.193.49348
Oktoober2011861741112424.64.163.5371
September20118687539024.825.14.083.45402
August20118867529325.3253.943.36414
Juuli20118887384525.124.73.953.28402
Juuni20118777018525.625.33.963.31340
Mai20118727296225.125.24.073.34352
Aprill20118817439324.725.14.153.37350
Märts20118727337424.3254.233.43374
Veebruar20118567186724.3254.223.45373
Jaanuar2011894731502424.74.223.45359
Detsember20108917135323.324.44.323.51344
November20109037232723.224.14.273.51356
Oktoober2010922748122324.24.333.56357
September2010934760982424.64.153.47408
August20109337527624.223.83.943.28442
Juuli20109367195124.323.63.913.19414
Juuni20109297273625.925.53.953.27379
Mai20109397327925.224.94.013.25365
Aprill20109417164124.824.84.073.3351
Märts20109386995124.424.84.163.39388
Veebruar2010937702882424.44.163.39395
Jaanuar20109487100123.624.34.223.42392
Detsember20099527075823.123.84.233.42362
November20099967383922.623.54.273.48380
Oktoober200910097400422.423.34.263.51366
September200910117508523.423.84.113.43382
August20091021750192423.94.023.33425
Juuli200910277494424.524.23.993.28429
Juuni200910157466725254.063.3394
Mai200910127388624.624.74.13.28395
Aprill20091012728032424.54.23.35378
Märts200910127242123.824.44.233.39377
Veebruar200910277292823.824.44.23.4394
Jaanuar200910527417023.423.94.163.41390
Detsember200810717497022.823.54.233.44397
November200810777451822.523.24.243.46383
Oktoober200811237692022.523.24.233.47381
September200811227778423.223.84.193.44407
August200811447748724.124.14.053.34424
Juuli200811537771624.824.64.013.3407
Juuni200811617692625.224.93.953.31384
Mai200811787642024.724.74.073.3393
Aprill200811697562823.8244.133.32377
Märts200811727371823.423.84.163.36376
Veebruar200811737411323.223.54.143.36376
Jaanuar200811977522322.523.24.253.42382
Detsember200712167637021.922.64.253.44393
November200712167710521.422.34.33.49391
Oktoober200712497956221.422.14.233.47392
September200712898058722.322.74.143.44431
August200712978054922.922.84.033.28427
Juuli200713148152323.723.443.27405
Juuni200713217994324.324.14.013.26402
Mai200713277846523.723.94.133.29373
Aprill200713197597823.323.84.213.34365
Märts200713227553422.5234.213.37373
Veebruar200713397689622.222.94.233.43398
Jaanuar200713777776321.722.24.23.37403
Detsember200614117999821.321.84.23.4395
November200614328080420.421.34.333.48383
Oktoober200614518250421.1224.283.5396
September200614818419521.822.24.143.4417
August200615128469222.222.14.043.3431
Juuli200615368436322.922.63.993.23420
Juuni200615688303523.923.94.063.31396
Mai200616978124023.323.44.133.25394
Aprill200617137955222.923.34.23.34375
Märts200617277583422.222.94.263.41374
Veebruar200617667578421.822.54.283.4392
Jaanuar20061822779352121.84.323.41390
Detsember200519118239320.221.14.343.44383
November200519548248119.620.54.353.45397
Oktoober200520068440419.620.54.343.47390
September200520468660520.721.34.233.45391
August200520088316521.121.24.113.31446
Juuli200520858648921.821.74.053.26418
Juuni200520888362022.9234.13.33389
Mai200520918447521.922.14.153.26374
Aprill200520928144621.521.84.23.27356
Märts200520757731720.721.44.33.35347
Veebruar200521557655420.120.64.263.33359
Jaanuar200522537916219.519.94.253.31375
Detsember200423008012518.519.24.343.35368
November20042340828231818.84.393.4382
Oktoober20042418852971818.94.423.4389
September200424488633019.3204.33.39426
August200424818707120.220.44.183.27435
Juuli20042521871422121.44.223.3400
Juuni200425018438321.722.14.173.36368
Mai200425188449120.620.94.233.21383
Aprill20042540833842020.34.233.22368
Märts200424757861019.3204.323.34361
Veebruar200425037828518.719.34.33.34370
Jaanuar200425648068917.818.54.363.33375
Detsember20032575826731717.74.383.35361
November200325978406616.317.24.443.4375
Oktoober200326278581516.517.54.473.48370
September200326538774317.918.84.373.44392
August200326648763318.8194.163.27445
Juuli200326798843619.719.94.173.25388
Juuni200326998751220.6214.213.33385
Mai200327238602918.919.24.263.18405
Aprill200327068291119.119.64.313.23374
Märts200326597855218.919.54.353.27372
Veebruar200326397665118.218.84.363.26365
Jaanuar200326867821017.518.34.443.32377
Detsember200227098140616.917.84.463.39379
November200226918299716.317.34.53.4377
Oktoober200227188520116.117.24.533.46389
September200227328702717.317.94.333.33422
August200227578795419194.143.22453
Juuli20022777883912020.24.193.22415
Juuni200227808623320.620.84.173.26378
Mai200227828405419.8204.233.19407
Aprill200227998280418.819.14.243.21381
Märts200227897739118.118.54.273.26389
Veebruar200228217673417.7184.273.23381
Jaanuar200228737941516.817.44.353.3391
Detsember200129158327516.116.94.433.38387
November200129548566915.516.44.473.44420
Oktoober200129698737316174.493.48422
September200129758932717.718.64.43.44436
August200129789029318.719.14.243.31470
Juuli200129618923819.119.34.193.22455
Juuni200130068884220.120.64.263.35396
Mai200129858582319.319.64.253.22414
Aprill200129378182018.218.54.243.21386
Märts200129267630717.217.64.313.24382
Veebruar200129387515916.6174.313.26384
Jaanuar200130347832315.916.44.323.29382
Detsember20003071824011515.54.323.31391
November200030968576314.415.24.453.38403
Oktoober200031138818714.915.84.493.46397
September200031339003216.417.24.383.44409
August200031539137217.217.74.293.32431
Juuli200031429182117.7184.263.22418
Juuni200031028916018.919.44.263.34373
Mai200030588445317.117.24.173.23398
Aprill200029667989415.515.54.193.11391
Märts200028797453714.915.14.233.19400
Veebruar200028287613514.414.44.193.14391
Jaanuar200028607974713.713.94.243.21418
Detsember199928438417012.913.34.353.3438
November199928458778112.212.94.473.38460
Oktoober199928379054112.513.34.523.39493
September199928509435014.214.74.353.32474
August199928599778415.115.14.183.15518
Juuli199928679913616.416.14.063.09503
Juuni199928839757917.917.94.153.16456
Mai199929099462715.815.54.123432
Aprill199929138950015.715.34.12.96455
Märts199928308275014.814.84.233.06435
Veebruar199927358260514.214.34.243.1459
Jaanuar199926058620613.713.74.223.1489
Detsember19982623917751313.44.363.19474
November199826629647112.713.24.443.27491
Oktoober1998271410006713.714.34.433.34487
September1998273110255715.315.94.393.33495
August1998280110490916.817.14.263.22505
Juuli199821724.423.23.833.04138
Juuni1998276910082618.718.64.113.14456
Mai199828329890517.317.24.193.04437
Aprill19982792914421615.94.173.07424
Märts199827828401815.115.24.263.12426
Veebruar199827428485614.314.44.253.12436
Jaanuar199827319010613.513.64.233.17463
Detsember199724599026212.813.24.343.27510
November199724199140712.412.94.413.3435
Oktoober199724589543912.5134.423.31472
September199723049306513.814.24.343.27568
August199724419931515.915.74.113.1560
Juuli199724779706616.816.64.13.13513
Juuni199724399762217.617.54.123.17472
Mai19972402929991514.64.082.97469
Aprill199723068615214.614.54.163.04433
Märts199722457816613.413.34.173.07462
Veebruar199722657999912.712.74.183.12489
Jaanuar19972341861041212.14.223.21477
Detsember199624999370611.411.64.243.22513
November199623949494111.111.44.33.29526
Oktoober199624089754511.211.64.353.29509
September1996244310154313.213.84.433.28545
August1996249010334414.815.14.273.21556
Juuli1996250010199415.415.64.213.25543
Juuni199624609981915.8164.173.3528
Mai199624709524913.112.94.13.09608
Aprill199624108742512.612.34.043.05472
Märts199623797982311.711.64.123.16462
Veebruar199624538207511114.193.16463
Jaanuar199625868846110.410.54.193.17481
Detsember19952764961269.910.14.263.23491
November199528341020719.59.94.343.35489
Oktoober1995288310674210.210.54.293.33387
September199529531116551212.34.233.34435
August1995301811602213.413.34.073.18416
Juuli1995301711470814.113.94.063.14423
Juuni1995306011525214.714.54.063.11434
Mai1995298410864912.712.34.013404
Aprill1995286910138712.511.93.863.05402
Märts199527939295611.611.23.913.12418
Veebruar199528769373710.810.53.953.18399
Jaanuar1995307110205310104.073.28412
Detsember199430641119299.49.34.013.24331
November199429631185418.88.94.133.4217

EPJ serverisse sisselogimine

Kasutaja:
Salasõna:

mobiilID Mobiil-ID
Isikukood:
GSM number:
Smart-ID Smart-ID

Isikukood (xxxxxxxxxxx)